Custom Search

KOO HYE SUN

















Name: Koo Hye Sun / Gu Hye Seon
Also known as: Goo Hye Sun / Ku Hye Sun / Gu Hye Sun
Birthdate: Nov 9, 1984
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 42 kg

TV Series
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
Absolute Boyfriend (FTV, 2012)
Take Care of Us, Captain (SBS, 2012)
The Musical (SBS, 2011)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
Inkigayo (SBS, 2006-2007) Co-MC
Ballad Of Suh Dong (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC)

Awards
SBS Acting Awards: New Star Award (2007)
KBS Acting Awards: New Actress Award (2006)

0 Comments:

 

blogger templates 3 columns | Make Money Online